Ženy
Nikola Lešánková (G), Katka Kapciugová, Denisa Neplechová, Martina Patová, Veronika Kasnerová, Monika Košťálová, Iveta Ivanovová, Lucie Šanková, Anička Jordánová, Eva Staňková, Květa Kučerová, Lenka Brtvová, Holubcová Tereza, Dominika Kasnerová, Zuzana Halamová, Monika Halamová, Anička Grieblová, Tereza Pazlarová, Michaela Vostárková, Šárka Gliniarczyková
Trenér: Eva Staňková
Vedoucí družstva: Lenka Brtvová, Tomáš Pauer
Muži
Tomáš Pauer, Honza Pauer, Aleš Bosák, Lukáš Svoboda, Tomáš Fiala, Petr Klouzal, Michal Dudák, Tomáš Hynek, Tomáš Holub, Filip Vymyslický, Vašek Průcha, Jakub Landa, Tonda Houška, Jakub Šmejkal,František Rozhon, Václav Uhlíř junior, David Beníšek – hostuje ze Kbel, Lukáš Beníšek – hostuje ze Kbel,
Trenér: Miroslav Ludvík
Asistent trenéra: Tomáš Holub
Dorostenky
Lucie Šanková, Anča Jordánová, Zuzana Halamová, Tereza Holubcová, Dominika Kasnerová, Tereza Houšková, Tereza Pazlarová, Anna Grieblová
Doplňují: , Sofie Balážová, Kristýna Šafaříková (G), Monika Halamová
Hostující: Petra Bártová (Kbely), Lucie Hurychová (Kbely), Aneta Šindelářová (Kbely), Adela Kožíšková (Litice) , Denisa Vyletová (Litice)
Trenéři: Libor Hlaváč, Lucka Andrášková
Dorostenci
Tonda Houška, Jakub Šmejkal, Jiří Pavlis, Václav Uhlíř, Daniel Pergl, Norbert Křapa
Přihlášení jen v hale, ve venkovní sezóně hostují.
Trenér: Tomáš Holub
Asistent trenéra: Michal Dudák
Starší žákyně
Sofie Balážová, Kristýna Šafaříková (G), Monika Halamová, Kateřina Šmejkalová, Anna Frídlová, Alžběta Kordulová, Anežka Kordulová, Marina Emma Van Veen
Doplňující mladší žákyně: Tereza Bártlová, Michaela Havránková, Tereza Zátopková, Simona Šašková, Lucie Frídlová
Trenérky: Eva Halamová a Hana Halamová
Starší žáci
Jan Fedoš, Ondra Chabr, Jakub Chabr, Tomáš Hájek, Martin Sýkora, Čeněk Trávníček, David Lachout, Filip Procházka, Kryštof Vilímek, David Smiatek, Jakub Skořepa, Matyáš Průša, Josef Daneš, Eduard Hartman, Karel Neštický (G), Martin Lébl – hostuje ze Kbel, Max Hurych – hostuje ze Kbel
Trenér: Václav Průcha, Petr Ptáček
Asistent trenéra: Michal Dudák
Mladší žákyně
Tereza Zátopková (G), Tereza Bártlová, Michaela Havránková, Simona Šašková, Elen Marcsová, Markéta Mende, Lucie Frídlová, Kateřina Krausová, Veronika Korčeková, Anna Novotná
Trenérky: Radka Kemrová, Pavel Bártl
Mladší žáci
Matěj Fedoš, Patrik Kosiec, Matěj Bezpalec, Tadeáš Devera, Vojta Papírek, Samuel Mareš, David Puk, Vojta Jeřáb, František Ebr, Adam Šteiner, Tadeáš Mladý
Trenér: František Rozhon
Adéla Brabcová, Nikola Sedláková, Marina Caroti, Viktorie Srourová, Justýna Bejvančická, Karolína Kremerová, Karolína Jindřichová, Lucie Jenčová, Anežka Fišerová, Hanička Kubalková
Trenérky: Pavlína Trčková a Denisa Neplechová
Přípravka kluci
Jakub Vopálenský, Jiří Melichar, František Vacek, Jakub Novotný, Jakub Zátopek, Martin Štorc, Jakub Papírek, David Bártl, Jan Děd, Jarda Kraus, Jáchym Kraus, Jakub Vokáč, Lukáš Janovský, Petr Nádvorník
Trenéři: Jiří Tomášek, Miroslav Neštický