Soupiska 2020-2021

Ženy

Veronika Kasnerová, Monika Hlavatá (Košťálová), Iveta Ivanovová, Lucie Šanková, Anička Jordánová, Eva Staňková, Květa Kučerová, Šárka Gliniarczyková, Lenka Brtvová, Kateřina Adamová (G), Zuzana Halamová, Monika Halamová, Tereza Pazlarová, Sofie Balážová, Kristýna Šafaříková (G)

Doplňují: Eliška Fousková, Anna Frídlová, Alžběta Kordulová, Anežka Kordulová, Simona Šašková

Trenér: Eva Staňková
Vedoucí družstva: Lenka Brtvová

Muži
Honza Pauer, Aleš Bosák, Lukáš Svoboda, Tomáš Fiala, Petr Klouzal, Michal Dudák, Tomáš Hynek, Tomáš Holub, Filip Vymyslický, Vašek Průcha, Jakub Landa, Tonda Houška, Jakub Šmejkal, František Rozhon, Jan Fedoš, Ondřej Chabr, Jakub Chabr, Martin Sýkora, David Lachout

Doplňují: Jakub Skořepa, Matyáš Průša, David Smiatek

Trenér: Tomáš Pauer

Muži B
Petr Ptáček, Petr Nádvorník, Pavel Bártl, Václav Uhlíř st., Jaroslav Kraus, Marek Nešleha, Vojtěch Krézek (G), Tomáš Bělka, Ota Soukup (G)

Doplňují dorostenci

Dorostenky
Monika Halamová, Anežka Kordulová, Alžběta Kordulová, Anička Frídlová, Tereza Bártlová, Simona Šašková, Lucie Frídlová

Doplňují: Kristýna Pazlarová, Adéla Brabcová, Nikola Sedláková, Marina Caroti, Kateřina Krausová, Markéta Mende Anna Novotná, Nikola Sedláková, Justýna Bejvančická, Eliška Šeštáková

Trenéři: Libor a Lucie Hlaváčovi

Dorostenci
David Lachout, Max Hurych, Jakub Skořepa, David Smiatek, Kryštof Vilímek, David Smiatek, Jakub Skořepa, Matyáš Průša, Vojtěch Papírek, Vojtěch Jeřáb, Matěj Fedoš

Doplňují: František Ebr, Adam Šteiner

Starší žákyně
Lucie Frídlová, Adéla Brabcová, Nikola Sedláková, Marina Caroti, Kateřina Krausová, Markéta Mende, Anna Novotná, Eliška Šeštáková, Justýna Bejvančická, Karolína Mende, Anežka Fišerová, Lucie Jenčová, Eliška Hábová, Jidřichová Karolína, Hana Kubálková


Trenérky: Eva Halamová a Hana Halamová

Starší žáci
František Ebr (G), Adam Šteiner, Jakub Kohák, Adam Kamínek, Jakub Vopálenský, František Vacek, Jakub Novotný, Jakub Zátopek, Jakub Papírek, David Bártl, Jaroslava Kraus ml., Jáchym Kraus, Jakub Vokáč, Lukáš Janovský, Petr Nádvorník ml., Michal Mareš, Jan Svoboda, Denis Vinhelm, Jonáš Richter, Anton Kňazev, Jakub Kocourek

Trenér: Jaroslav Kraus 
Asistent trenéra: Petr Nádvorník

Mladší žákyně
Viktorie Tatarová, Adéla Divišová, Viktorie Anna Bláhová

Trenéři: Halamová Monika, Hlavatá Monika

Mladší žáci
Josef Jirák, Matyáš Holubec, Jakub Suchomel, Jan Michálek, Dan Víšek, Tomáš Casanova, Šimon Faltus, Jan Vítek, Oliver Leixner

Trenéři: Petr Faltus, Jakub Chabr

Mladší žáci

Přípravka
Matěj Čermák, Jakub Melichar, Vojtěch Mičák, Tadeáš Vaněk, Václav Červený, Adam Rendl, Matyáš Jeřáb, Emílie Jiráková, Jakub Halama, Šimon Hrdina

Trenéři: Jiří Tomášek, Tereza Pazlarová

Comments are closed.